Fire Department within the WC WEM Region
Division WEM Region Fire Dept Name Fire Chief City
117 WC BOYCEVILLE VOL FIRE DEPT BRIAN W MARLETTE BOYCEVILLE
117 WC COLFAX COMMUNITY FIRE DEPT DON LOGSLETT COLFAX
117 WC DURAND CITY VOL FIRE DEPT LAWRENCE A PLUMER DURAND
117 WC DURAND RURAL VOL FIRE DEPT LAWRENCE PLUMER DURAND
117 WC ELK MOUND FIRE DIST LES W SHAFER ELK MOUND
117 WC LUND FIRE DEPT STEVEN ANDERSON STOCKHOLM
117 WC MENOMONIE FIRE DEPT JOHN R BAUS MENOMONIE
117 WC PEPIN FIRE DEPT CARL GRONQUIST PEPIN
117 WC RIDGELAND-WILSON FIRE DEPT COREY MICKELSON RIDGELAND
117 WC ROCK CREEK TWP FIRE DEPT JASON L WILEY ROCK FALLS
117 WC SAND CREEK FIRE DEPT JOEL SMITH SAND CREEK
126 WC ALTOONA FIRE DEPT TODD W CHANEY ALTOONA
126 WC AUGUSTA-BRIDGE CREEK FD INC KENNETH ZICH AUGUSTA
126 WC EAU CLAIRE FIRE DEPT EDWARD KASSING EAU CLAIRE
126 WC FAIRCHILD FIRE PROTECTION DIST JEFFERY M WAMPOLE FAIRCHILD
126 WC FALL CREEK AREA FIRE DISTRICT ROBERT DEWITZ FALL CREEK
126 WC TOWNSHIP VOL FIRE DEPT JACK RUNNING EAU CLAIRE
132 WC ANSON VOL FIRE DEPT RICK SCHEMENAUER JIM FALLS
132 WC BLOOMER VOL FIRE DEPT BRIAN D BLESKACEK BLOOMER
132 WC BOYD-EDSON-DELMAR VOL FIRE DEPT RONALD PATTEN BOYD
132 WC CADOTT AREA FIRE & RESCUE RICHARD SOMMERFELD CADOTT
132 WC CHIPPEWA FALLS FIRE & EMERG SERV MICHAEL HEPFLER CHIPPEWA FALLS
132 WC CHIPPEWA FIRE DIST SCOTT BERNETTE LAKE HALLIE
132 WC CORNELL AREA FIRE DEPT DENNIS W KLASS CORNELL
132 WC EAGLE POINT VOL FIRE DEPT ROCKY BERG CHIPPEWA FALLS
132 WC NEW AUBURN AREA FIRE DEPT THOMAS BISCHEL NEW AUBURN
132 WC STANLEY VOL FIRE DEPT RONALD ZAIS STANLEY
132 WC TILDEN VOL FIRE DEPT DAVID F GOETTL CHIPPEWA FALLS
134 WC BANGOR-BURNS VOL FIRE DEPT ROBERT W RUECKHEIM BANGOR
134 WC CAMPBELL TWP FIRE DEPT NATHANIEL J MELBY LA CROSSE
134 WC FARMINGTON VOL FIRE DEPT RICHARD D PAISLEY MINDORO
134 WC HOLMEN AREA FIRE DEPT DOUG SCHOBER HOLMEN
134 WC LA CROSSE FIRE DEPT GREGG CLEVELAND LA CROSSE
134 WC ONALASKA FIRE DEPT DONALD A DOMINICK ONALASKA
134 WC SHELBY FIRE DEPT JONATHAN WALLER LA CROSSE
134 WC WEST SALEM VOL FIRE DEPT DAVID R MUNSON WEST SALEM
139 WC ALMA CENTER VOL FIRE DEPT JEFFERY J GAEDE ALMA CENTER
139 WC BLACK RIVER FALLS FIRE DEPT STEVE SCHREIBER BLACK RIVER FALLS
139 WC CITY POINT VOL FIRE DEPT ROBERT SCHEEL PITTSVILLE
139 WC HIXTON VOL FIRE DEPT DAVID M WEST HIXTON
139 WC MELROSE VOL FIRE DEPT TIM F KUNES MELROSE
139 WC MERRILLAN VOL FIRE DEPT ALVIN LUNDERVILLE MERRILLAN
139 WC TAYLOR VOL FIRE DEPT RANDY D JOTEN TAYLOR
140 WC ARCADIA GLENCOE FIRE DEPT JEFFREY P HALVOREN ARCADIA
140 WC BLAIR-PRESTON VOL FIRE DEPT DARREN P JAHR BLAIR
140 WC DODGE VOL FIRE DEPT JAMES RASQUE DODGE
140 WC ELEVA VOL FIRE DEPT RICK L ENGEN ELEVA
140 WC ETTRICK VOL FIRE DEPT Dennis Bishop ETTRICK
140 WC GALESVILLE AREA FIRE DEPT RICHARD A DOCKEN GALESVILLE
140 WC HALE TWP FIRE DEPT MATT FRANSON WHITEHALL
140 WC INDEPENDENCE VOL FIRE DEPT DAN KAMPA INDEPENDENCE
140 WC OSSEO RURAL FIRE DEPT NELS GUNDERSON OSSEO
140 WC PIGEON FALLS VOL FIRE DEPT GARY THORSON PIGEON FALLS
140 WC STRUM-UNITY VOL FIRE DEPT BRAD OLSON STRUM
140 WC TREMPEALEAU VOL FIRE DEPT JACK BEMIS TREMPEALEAU
140 WC WHITEHALL VOL FIRE DEPT SCOTT STENDAHL WHITEHALL
143 WC DEER PARK AREA FIRE DEPT Jeffrey Croes DEER PARK
143 WC GLENWOOD CITY VOL FIRE DEPT GREGERY J HOLDEN GLENWOOD CITY
143 WC HUDSON FIRE DEPT Scott St Martin HUDSON
143 WC ROBERTS-WARREN FIRE DEPT Mike Rutan ROBERTS
143 WC SOMERSET FIRE/RESCUE TRAVIS BELISLE SOMERSET
143 WC ST JOSEPH VOL FIRE DEPT Charles Barrette HUDSON
143 WC UNITED FIRE & RESCUE DISTRICT REID BERGER BALDWIN
145 WC CASHTON VOL FIRE DEPT DENNIS DICKMAN CASHTON
145 WC ERVS SPARTA RURAL FIRE DEPT MICHAEL R ARNOLD SPARTA
145 WC FORT MCCOY FIRE DEPT TIMOTHY JORGENSEN FORT MCCOY
145 WC KENDALL FIRE DEPT THOMAS E TREPES KENDALL
145 WC LINCOLN TWP FIRE DEPT MICHAEL MORPHY WARRENS
145 WC NORWALK FIRE DEPT JAMES STOIKES NORWALK
145 WC OAKDALE AREA FIRE ASSOC ROBERT GNEWIKOW TOMAH
145 WC SPARTA CITY FIRE DEPT SCOTT LINDEMANN SPARTA
145 WC TOMAH VOL FIRE DEPT TIM ADLER TOMAH
145 WC VA FIRE DEPT MICHAEL ZELLMER TOMAH
145 WC WILTON AREA FIRE DISTRICT JOHN T DOUGHERTY WILTON
148 WC ALMA VOL FIRE DEPT THOMAS L BRAKKE ALMA
148 WC FOUNTAIN CITY VOL FIRE DEPT Tom Hentges FOUNTAIN CITY
148 WC MONDOVI FIRE DEPT DENNIS G BRION MONDOVI
148 WC NELSON VOL FIRE COMPANY INC BARRY JOHNSON NELSON
148 WC TRI-COMMUNITY FIRE DEPT Matt Biesterveld BUFFALO CITY
148 WC WAUMANDEE-MONTANA VOL FIRE DEPT Ron Olson COCHRANE
152 WC CENTRAL FIRE & EMS DISTRICT BERT NITZKE ABBOTSFORD
152 WC CHILI-FREMONT VOL FIRE DEPT SIMON FISCHER CHILI
152 WC GRANTON VOL FIRE DEPT DONALD OLDHAM GRANTON
152 WC GREENWOOD AREA VOL FIRE DEPT THOMAS D ABEL GREENWOOD
152 WC HATFIELD FIRE DEPT GARY NORDIN MERRILLAN
152 WC HUMBIRD VOL FIRE DEPT ROBERT L MITCHELL HUMBIRD
152 WC LOYAL FIRE DEPT JON BAUER LOYAL
152 WC NEILLSVILLE FIRE DEPT MATT MEYER NEILLSVILLE
152 WC OWEN-WITHEE-CURTISS FIRE ASSN Jason Thornton Owen
152 WC THORP AREA FIRE DISTRICT ROBERT EBBEN THORP
156 WC ELLSWORTH FIRE SRVS ASSOC BRENT J LANGER ELLSWORTH
156 WC ELMWOOD AREA FIRE DEPT INC MICHAEL SHIELDS ELMWOOD
156 WC MAIDEN ROCK FIRE DEPT JAMES E LANZ MAIDEN ROCK
156 WC PLUM CITY/UNION FIRE DEPT PJ HINES PLUM CITY
156 WC PRESCOTT FIRE AND RESCUE WILLIAM F DRAVIS PRESCOTT
156 WC RED WING FIRE DEPT-MN TOM SCHNEIDER RED WING
156 WC RIVER FALLS FIRE DEPT SCOTT NELSON RIVER FALLS
156 WC SPRING VALLEY FIRE DEPT TERRY SHAFER SPRING VALLEY
159 WC GILMAN RURAL VOL FIRE DEPT TED WOJCIK GILMAN
159 WC JUMP RIVER VOL FIRE DEPT JAMES F MILLER SHELDON
159 WC LUBLIN AREA VOL FIRE DIST PATRICK ROSE LUBLIN
159 WC MEDFORD FIRE DEPT JOHN K FALES MEDFORD
159 WC RIB LAKE VOL FIRE DEPT RUSSELL J BULLIS RIB LAKE
159 WC STETSONVILLE VOL FIRE DEPT MICHAEL C DANEN STETSONVILLE
159 WC WESTBORO VOL FIRE DEPT ROLAND LABREC WESTBORO
999 WC COLBY VOL FIRE DEPT ROSS RANNOW COLBY
999 WC DORCHESTER COMM EMERG SRVS RICK RINEHART DORCHESTER
© October 20, 2018 0:24 - MABAS Wisconsin - MS01RAC