Fire Department within the SE WEM Region
Division WEM Region Fire Dept Name Fire Chief City
101 SE BRISTOL VOL FIRE DEPT PETER PARKER BRISTOL
101 SE KENOSHA FIRE DEPT JOHN THOMSEN KENOSHA
101 SE PARIS VOL FIRE DEPT ROLAND C IWEN UNION GROVE
101 SE PLEASANT PRAIRIE FIRE & RESCUE Craig Roepke PLEASANT PRAIRIE
101 SE RANDALL TWP FIRE DEPT MATTHEW L GRONKE BASSETT
101 SE SALEM TWP FIRE/RESCUE DAVID M SLOVER SALEM
101 SE SILVER LAKE RESCUE SQUAD BOB JOHNSON SILVER LAKE
101 SE SILVER LAKE VOL FIRE DEPT WILLIAM BROWN SILVER LAKE
101 SE SOMERS FIRE DEPT carson Wilkinson SOMERS
101 SE TWIN LAKES VOL FIRE DEPT STANLEY A CLAUSE JR TWIN LAKES
101 SE WHEATLAND TWP VOL FIRE DEPT ALAN KADDATZ NEW MUNSTER
102 SE BURLINGTON CITY FIRE DEPT ALAN BABE Burlington
102 SE BURLINGTON RESCUE SQUAD BURLINGTON
102 SE BURLINGTON TWP VOL FIRE DEPT WILLIAM R. VRCHOTA BURLINGTON
102 SE CALEDONIA FIRE DEPT RICHARD ROEDER CALEDONIA
102 SE JOHNSON SC FIRE BRIGADE GARY KROES RACINE
102 SE KANSASVILLE FIRE DEPT Scott Remer KANSASVILLE
102 SE RACINE FIRE BELLS REHAB SCOTT TANGERSTROM RACINE
102 SE RACINE FIRE DEPT STEVEN C HANSEN RACINE
102 SE RAYMOND FIRE DEPT Adam Smith Franksville
102 SE ROCHESTER VOL FIRE CO JACK BIERMANN ROCHESTER
102 SE SOUTH SHORE CONSOL FIRE/EMS DEPT Robert Stedman RACINE
102 SE TICHIGAN VOL FIRE DEPT David Wagner WATERFORD
102 SE UNION GROVE-YORKVILLE FIRE DEPT THOMAS CZERNIAK UNION GROVE
102 SE WATERFORD FIRE DEPT Richard Mueller WATERFORD
102 SE WIND LAKE VOL FIRE DEPT ROB ROBINS WIND LAKE
103 SE BLOOMFIELD GENOA CITY FIRE RESCUE FREDRIC SCHALOW PELL LAKE
103 SE DARIEN VOL FIRE DEPT Justin Schuenke DARIEN
103 SE DELAVAN CITY VOL FIRE DEPT Timothy O'Neill DELAVAN
103 SE DELAVAN TWP VOL FIRE DEPT GERALD EDWARDS DELAVAN
103 SE EAST TROY FIRE DIST MIKE BARUTHA EAST TROY
103 SE ELKHORN AREA FIRE DEPT RODNEY E SMITH ELKHORN
103 SE FONTANA VOL FIRE DEPT WOLFGANG NITSCH FONTANA
103 SE LAKE GENEVA FIRE DEPT John Peters LAKE GENEVA
103 SE LAUDERDALE-LA GRANGE FIRE DEPT JOHN DUERST WHITEWATER
103 SE LINN TWP FIRE/EMS TIM RASCH LAKE GENEVA
103 SE LYONS VOL FIRE DEPT NEIL LARA LYONS
103 SE SHARON FIRE DEPT MARK A RUOSCH SHARON
103 SE TROY CENTER VOL FIRE DEPT CHAD REICHENBERGER EAST TROY
103 SE WALWORTH VOL FIRE DEPT ANDREW LONG WALWORTH
103 SE WHITEWATER VOL FIRE DEPT DON GREGOIRE WHITEWATER
103 SE WILLIAMS BAY VOL FIRE DEPT DOUGLAS A SMITH WILLIAMS BAY
104 SE BELOIT FIRE DEPT BRADLEY LIGGETT BELOIT
104 SE BELOIT TWP FIRE DEPT DENNIS AHRENS BELOIT
104 SE CLINTON FIRE PROTECTION DIST JOHN F RINDFLEISCH CLINTON
104 SE EDGERTON FIRE PROT DIST COMM BRIAN L DEMROW EDGERTON
104 SE FOOTVILLE COM FIRE DEPT JOE P NORTH FOOTVILLE
104 SE JANESVILLE FIRE DEPT JAMES P JENSEN JANESVILLE
104 SE MILTON FIRE DEPARTMENT LOREN LIPPINCOTT MILTON
104 SE ORFORDVILLE DIST FIRE DEPT JAMES M PONKAUSKAS ORFORDVILLE
104 SE TURTLE TWP VOL FIRE DEPT TIM HUFFMAN BELOIT
106 SE BROOKFIELD FIRE DEPT CHARLES M MYERS BROOKFIELD
106 SE BROOKFIELD TWP FIRE DEPT ANDREW SMERZ BROOKFIELD
106 SE BUTLER VOL FIRE DEPT INC RONALD L WORGULL SR BUTLER
106 SE DELAFIELD TWP VOL FIRE DEPT PAUL KOZLOWSKI Delafield
106 SE EAGLE FIRE DEPT JUSTIN R HEIM EAGLE
106 SE ELM GROVE VOL FIRE DEPT WILLIAM L SELZER ELM GROVE
106 SE HARTLAND VOL FIRE DEPT Dave Dean HARTLAND
106 SE LAKE COUNTRY FIRE & RESCUE Kevin Keith DELAFIELD
106 SE LISBON FIRE DEPT DOUG BRAHM SUSSEX
106 SE MENOMONEE FALLS FIRE DEPT JEFFREY S HEVEY MENOMONEE FALLS
106 SE MERTON FIRE DEPT INC JOHN C LEIDEL MERTON
106 SE MUKWONAGO FIRE DEPT JEFFREY R Stien MUKWONAGO
106 SE NEW BERLIN FIRE DEPT LLOYD BERTRAM NEW BERLIN
106 SE NORTH PRAIRIE VOL FIRE DEPT BRIAN TAYLOR NORTH PRAIRIE
106 SE OCONOMOWOC FIRE DEPT DAVID BEGUHN OCONOMOWOC
106 SE OKAUCHEE FIRE DEPT TRACY STEELE OKAUCHEE
106 SE PEWAUKEE FIRE DEPT KEVIN I BIERCE WAUKESHA
106 SE STONE BANK VOL FIRE DEPT Scott Peterson Oconomowoc
106 SE SUSSEX FIRE DEPT David Johnsen SUSSEX
106 SE TESS CORNERS VOL FIRE DEPT CARL M WOJNOWSKI MUSKEGO
106 SE VERNON VOL FIRE DEPT ALEXANDER FELDE III BIG BEND
106 SE WALES GENESEE FIRE DEPT James Moon WALES
106 SE WAUKESHA FIRE DEPT Steve howard WAUKESHA
106 SE WAUKESHA TWP FIRE DEPT DANIEL C BUCHHOLTZ WAUKESHA
106 SE WESTERN LAKES FIRE DEPT Brad Bowen DOUSMAN
107 SE CUDAHY FIRE DEPT DANIEL M MAYER CUDAHY
107 SE FRANKLIN FIRE DEPT JAMES MARTINS FRANKLIN
107 SE GREENDALE FIRE DEPT TIMOTHY SAIDLER GREENDALE
107 SE GREENFIELD FIRE DEPT RUSSELL R SPAHN GREENFIELD
107 SE HALES CORNERS FIRE DEPT MICHAEL JANKOWSKI HALES CORNERS
107 SE MILWAUKEE DEPT NEIGHBORHOOD SRVCS ART DAHLBERG MILWAUKEE
107 SE MILWAUKEE FIRE BELLS REHAB GARY SCHMIDT MILWAUKEE
107 SE MILWAUKEE FIRE DEPT MARK ROHLFING MILWAUKEE
107 SE MITCHELL INTL AIRPORT FIRE DEPT RAYMONDO LOPEZ MILWAUKEE
107 SE NORTH SHORE FIRE DEPT ROBERT C WHITAKER III BROWN DEER
107 SE OAK CREEK FIRE DEPT BRIAN M SATULA OAK CREEK
107 SE SOUTH MILWAUKEE FIRE DEPT Joseph Knitter SOUTH MILWAUKEE
107 SE ST FRANCIS FIRE DEPT IC Nick Poplar ST FRANCIS
107 SE WAUWATOSA FIRE DEPT DEAN REDMAN WAUWATOSA
107 SE WEST ALLIS FIRE DEPT STEVEN D BANE WEST ALLIS
107 SE WEST MILWAUKEE FIRE DEPT DENNIS NASCI MILWAUKEE
107 SE WI AIR NATL GUARD MILW SCOTT SCHUMAKER MILWAUKEE
111 SE ALLENTON VOL FIRE DEPT JOHN BREUER ALLENTON
111 SE BOLTONVILLE VOL FIRE DEPT JOSEPH A ENRIGHT KEWASKUM
111 SE FILLMORE FIRE DEPT JEFFREY C STEINERT WEST BEND
111 SE GERMANTOWN FIRE DEPT GARY POLLPETER GERMANTOWN
111 SE HARTFORD VOL FIRE DEPT PAUL J STEPHANS HARTFORD
111 SE JACKSON FIRE DEPT JOHN SKODINSKI JACKSON
111 SE KEWASKUM FIRE DEPT MARK GROESCHEL KEWASKUM
111 SE KOHLSVILLE FIRE DEPT RAYMOND DORNACKER WEST BEND
111 SE NEWBURG FIRE DEPT PAUL J FAHEY NEWBURG
111 SE RICHFIELD VOL FIRE COMPANY TERRY KOHL RICHFIELD
111 SE SLINGER FIRE DEPT RICHARD HANKE SLINGER
111 SE ST LAWRENCE VOL FIRE DEPT GARY R KARNITZ HARTFORD
111 SE WEST BEND FIRE DEPT Gerald W Kudek WEST BEND
115 SE WISCONSIN EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT WEM Brian Satula, Administrator Madison
118 SE FORT ATKINSON FIRE DEPT THOMAS W EMRICK FORT ATKINSON
118 SE HELENVILLE FIRE PROT DIST RAY MADISON HELENVILLE
118 SE IXONIA TN FIRE & EMS MATTHEW T PETRIE IXONIA
118 SE JEFFERSON FIRE DEPT RON WEGNER JEFFERSON
118 SE JOHNSON CREEK FIRE DEPT TIM WHITHAM JOHNSON CREEK
118 SE LAKE MILLS FIRE DEPT RICHARD J HEINZ LAKE MILLS
118 SE PALMYRA FIRE DEPT CHRISTOPHER R FOUNTAIN PALMYRA
118 SE ROME FIRE DISTRICT JAMES BALL SULLIVAN
118 SE SULLIVAN VOL FIRE DEPT MARK FLOOD SULLIVAN
118 SE WATERLOO FIRE DEPT VERN L BUTZINE WATERLOO
118 SE WATERTOWN FIRE DEPT KRAIG BIEFELD WATERTOWN
119 SE BELGIUM VOL FIRE DEPT DANIEL BIRENBAUM BELGIUM
119 SE CEDARBURG VOL FIRE DEPT Jeff Vahsholtz CEDARBURG
119 SE FREDONIA FIRE DEPT BRIAN SCHOMMER FREDONIA
119 SE GRAFTON VOL FIRE DEPT INC William Rice GRAFTON
119 SE MEQUON FIRE DEPT DAVID L BIALK MEQUON
119 SE PORT WASHINGTON VOL FIRE DEPT MARK D MITCHELL PORT WASHINGTON
119 SE SAUKVILLE FIRE DEPT GILLY SCHULTZ SAUKVILLE
119 SE THIENSVILLE FIRE DEPT BRIAN J REIELS THIENSVILLE
119 SE WAUBEKA FIRE DEPARTMENT JASON D CASWELL WAUBEKA
© August 17, 2018 15:47 - MABAS Wisconsin - MS01RAC