Fire Department within the NW WEM Region
Division WEM Region Fire Dept Name Fire Chief City
0 NW ALMENA CLINTON ARLAND FIRE DIST GREG RAYMENT ALMENA
0 NW AMERY VOL FIRE DEPT DARRYL CHRISTENSEN AMERY
0 NW AMNICON VOL FIRE DEPT WADE HILL SOUTH RANGE
0 NW ANDERSON TWP FIRE DEPT PATRICK HANSON UPSON
0 NW APPLE RIVER VOL FIRE DEPT JAMES P BERRY AMERY
0 NW BALSAM LAKE VOL FIRE DEPT TIMOTHY R MOORE BALSAM LAKE
0 NW BARNES VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPT THOMAS M RENZ BARNES
0 NW BARRON-MAPLE GROVE FIRE DEPT LARRY JOHNSON BARRON
0 NW BAYFIELD VOL FIRE DEPT STEVE DUNN BAYFIELD
0 NW BEAR LAKE-HAUGEN FIRE DEPT LOUIS WILLGER RICE LAKE
0 NW BENNETT VOL FIRE DEPT THOMAS AVIS SOLON SPRINGS
0 NW BIRCHWOOD VOL FIRE DEPT STANLEY LINDOW BIRCHWOOD
0 NW BRUCE VOL FIRE DEPT JAMES D LOCKE BRUCE
0 NW BRULE FIRE DEPT KEITH KESLER BRULE
0 NW CABLE FIRE DEPT KEVIN MCKINNEY CABLE
0 NW CAMERON AREA FIRE DISTRICT TIM EBNER CAMERON
0 NW CENTURIA VOL FIRE DEPT ANTHONY H WEINZIRL CENTURIA
0 NW CHETEK VOL FIRE DIST JOE ATWOOD CHETEK
0 NW CHICOG VOL FIRE DEPT BRADLEY HARRISON TREGO
0 NW CLAYTON VOL FIRE DEPT CHARLES E GROEHLER CLAYTON
0 NW CLEAR LAKE VOL FIRE DEPT ANTHONY BUHR CLEAR LAKE
0 NW CLOVERLAND VOL FIRE DEPT ERIC A SAARI BRULE
0 NW CORNUCOPIA VOL FIRE DEPT JESSE KASENO CORNUCOPIA
0 NW CUMBERLAND FIRE DISTRICTS BARRY E KUENKEL CUMBERLAND
0 NW CUSHING VOL FIRE DEPT MERLE E LARSON CUSHING
0 NW DAIRYLAND FIRE DEPT MICHAEL KNUTSON DAIRYLAND
0 NW DALLAS-SIOUX CREEK FIRE DEPT STEVE LEE DALLAS
0 NW DANBURY VOL FIRE DEPT DUANE SNOREK DANBURY
0 NW DRESSER-OSCEOLA-GARFIELD FD KEVIN CHRISTENSON DRESSER
0 NW DRUMMOND FIRE & RESCUE MARK JEROME DRUMMOND
0 NW FREDERIC RURAL FIRE ASSN BRIAN S DAEFFLER FREDERIC
0 NW GORDON VOL FIRE DEPT MICHAEL D CHMIELECKI GORDON
0 NW GRAND VIEW VOL FIRE DEPT JACK HOIBY GRAND VIEW
0 NW GRANTSBURG VOL FIRE DEPT DEREK A ZEILER GRANTSBURG
0 NW HAWKINS VOL FIRE DEPT BRIAN UHREN HAWKINS
0 NW HAWTHORNE VOL FIRE DEPT RICK POLSON HAWTHORNE
0 NW HERBSTER VOL FIRE DEPT PAUL ISAKSSON HERBSTER
0 NW HIGHLAND TWP VOL FIRE DEPT RONALD CAIRNS LAKE NEBAGAMON
0 NW HURLEY VOL FIRE DEPT DARRELL PETRUSHA HURLEY
0 NW IRON RIVER VOL FIRE DEPT JOHN S DARWIN IRON RIVER
0 NW JACKSON TWP FIRE DEPT DAN CAMPION WEBSTER
0 NW KIMBALL TWP FIRE DEPT PAUL STENROOS HURLEY
0 NW LADYSMITH FIRE DEPT DAVE TUMA LADYSMITH
0 NW LAKE NEBAGAMON FIRE DEPT JIM DAWSON JR LAKE NEBAGAMON
0 NW LAKESIDE FIRE DEPT AARON KINN POPLAR
0 NW LORAIN FIRE DEPARTMENT MATT ENNIS FREDERIC
0 NW LUCK RURAL FIRE DEPT ROGER D NELSON LUCK
0 NW MAPLE FIRE DEPT MICHAEL R LUNDEEN MAPLE
0 NW MASON RURAL FIRE DEPT KEVIN J SUSIENKA MASON
0 NW MERCER FIRE DEPT STEVE ALTMAN MERCER
0 NW MILLTOWN VOL FIRE DEPT DANIEL OLESEN MILLTOWN
0 NW MINONG VOL FIRE DEPT HAROLD W SMITH MINONG
0 NW MONTREAL FIRE DEPT LOUIS LAGUNA MONTREAL
0 NW NAMAKAGON VOL FIRE DEPT HENRY C RIECKHOFF CABLE
0 NW OAKLAND VOL FIRE DEPT RANDALL MARTIN SOUTH RANGE
0 NW OMA VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPT DEAN R FUDALEY HURLEY
0 NW OSCEOLA FIRE-RESCUE DON STARK OSCEOLA
0 NW PARKLAND FIRE DEPT JOHN M ERICKSON SOUTH RANGE
0 NW POPLAR FIRE DEPT PAT GRUBE POPLAR
0 NW PORT WING VOL FIRE DEPT MICHAEL R UPTHEGROVE PORT WING
0 NW PRAIRIE FARM-SHERIDAN FIRE DEPT BUD LINDEMER PRAIRIE FARM
0 NW RED CLIFF TRB FIRE DEPT JEFFREY A BENTON BAYFIELD
0 NW RICE LAKE FIRE DEPT JAMES C RESAC RICE LAKE
0 NW RICE LAKE TWP FIRE DEPT RALPH HENNINGSEN RICE LAKE
0 NW SAXON GURNEY FIRE DEPT STACY A OFSTAD SAXON
0 NW SCOTT TWP VOL FIRE DEPT JERRY OKONEK SPOONER
0 NW SHELDON V DIST FIRE DEPT CHAD JONES SHELDON
0 NW SHELL LAKE FIRE DEPT KEITH DAHLSTROM SHELL LAKE
0 NW SHERMAN TWP VOL FIRE DEPT RONALD A KING SPRINGSTEAD
0 NW SIREN VOL FIRE DEPT THOMAS S HOWE SIREN
0 NW SOLON SPRINGS FIRE DEPT JOHN WALT ACT SOLON SPRINGS
0 NW SPOONER FIRE DIST DARREN C VIK SPOONER
0 NW ST CROIX FALLS VOL FIRE DEPT WADE J SOMMER ST CROIX FALLS
0 NW ST CROIX TRIBAL-HERTEL FIRE DEPT AUSTIN DENOTTER WEBSTER
0 NW SUMMIT VOL FIRE DEPT STEVEN FEGRAEUS FOXBORO
0 NW SUPERIOR FIRE DEPT JAMES P RIGSTAD SUPERIOR
0 NW SUPERIOR TN VOL FIRE DEPT BRIAN A LAVERDIERE SUPERIOR
0 NW TURTLE LAKE VOL FIRE DEPT ALAN GABE TURTLE LAKE
0 NW WASCOTT FIRE DEPT TOM MICHALEK WASCOTT
0 NW WASHBURN VOL FIRE DEPT MICHAEL A PEDERSEN WASHBURN
0 NW WEBB LAKE VOL FIRE DEPT/RESCUE STEVE BLANCHETTE WEBB LAKE
0 NW WEBSTER VOL FIRE DEPT NORMAN K BICKFORD WEBSTER
0 NW WEYERHAEUSER FIRE DEPT (DIST 6) THOMAS JACKSON WEYERHAEUSER
149 NW CATAWBA -HARMONY FIRE DEPT BRUCE A GODFREY CATAWBA
149 NW FIFIELD FIRE DEPT #1 WILLIAM FELCH FIFIELD
149 NW KENNAN-GEORGETOWN VOL FIRE DEPT JOHN J KONDRATUK KENNAN
149 NW OGEMA VOL FIRE CO INC LEROY STEFFEN OGEMA
149 NW PARK FALLS VOL FIRE DEPT LARRY REAS PARK FALLS
149 NW PHILLIPS VOL FIRE DEPT JAMES R PISCA PHILLIPS
149 NW PIKE LAKE FIRE DEPT TERRY MANTOR PARK FALLS
149 NW PRENTICE VOL FIRE DEPT BRAD SWENSON PRENTICE
158 NW ASHLAND FIRE DEPT WAYNE E CHENIER ASHLAND
158 NW BAD RIVER VOL FIRE DEPT FRANK CONNORS JR ODANAH
158 NW BUTTERNUT VOL FIRE DEPT DONALD CHRISTIAN BUTTERNUT
158 NW FOUR TOWN FIRE ASSOCIATION JOHN GRAGE GLIDDEN
158 NW LA POINTE VOL FIRE DEPT GARY FLORES LA POINTE
158 NW MARENGO VALLEY VOL FIRE DEPT DOYLE BLAKEMAN MARENGO
158 NW MELLEN FIRE -RESCUE ANTHONY HUBER MELLEN
160 NW BASS LAKE VOL FIRE DEPT PETE SANDERS HAYWARD
160 NW COUDERAY VOL FIRE DEPT JAMES A BASSETT COUDERAY
160 NW EXELAND FIRE PROTECTION DIST DAVID W VENESS EXELAND
160 NW HAYWARD CITY VOL FIRE DEPT JEFF CAIN HAYWARD
160 NW HAYWARD TWP FIRE DEPT ROBERT C SHAMRO HAYWARD
160 NW LAC COURTEOREILLES VOL FIRE DEPT ERIC CROWE HAYWARD
160 NW LORETTA/DRAPER VOL FIRE DEPT PAUL J ZMUDA LORETTA
160 NW RADISSON VOL FIRE DEPT TOM MLECZKO RADISSON
160 NW ROUND LAKE TWP FIRE DEPT MICHAEL W SCHMIDT HAYWARD
160 NW SPIDER LAKE FIRE DEPT DOLORES K BRANDT HAYWARD
160 NW STATION 13 BLUEBERRY LAKE DAVID A BRUFLAT COUDERAY
160 NW STONE LAKE VOL FIRE DEPT JIM RHEA STONE LAKE
160 NW WINTER VOL FIRE DEPT BRYAN COSS WINTER
© June 22, 2018 19:57 - MABAS Wisconsin - MS01RAC