Fire Department within the NE WEM Region
Division WEM Region Fire Dept Name Fire Chief City
0 NE ELDERON VILLAGE VOL FIRE DEPT JAMES A GABOR ELDERON
0 NE SCHOFIELD FIRE DEPT / MERGED WITH ROTHSCHILD FD TRACY FREMMING SCHOFIELD
0 NE WESTON FIRE DEPT STEVEN C MEILAHN WESTON
110 NE ALMOND VOL FIRE DEPT DANIEL FOLAN ALMOND
110 NE AMHERST FIRE DISTRICT VICTOR R VOSS AMHERST
110 NE BANCROFT-PINE GROVE FIRE DEPT MICHAEL J PHILLIPS SR BANCROFT
110 NE DEWEY TWP VOL FIRE DEPT LEROY PUKROP STEVENS POINT
110 NE HULL TWP VOL FIRE DEPT MARK A KLUCK STEVENS POINT
110 NE PARK RIDGE FIRE DEPT PETER L JIROUS STEVENS POINT
110 NE PLOVER FIRE DEPT TIM KLUCK PLOVER
110 NE ROSHOLT FIRE DIST CHRISTOPHER P KLUCK ROSHOLT
110 NE STOCKTON FIRE DEPT MIKE SPENCER CUSTER
114 NE CASSIAN VOL FIRE DEPT EDWARD A TADYCH HARSHAW
114 NE CRESCENT FIRE DEPT KEN ORTON RHINELANDER
114 NE HAZELHURST VOL FIRE DEPT JERRY RYDEN HAZELHURST
114 NE LAKE TOMAHAWK FIRE DEPT DOUG REHM LAKE TOMAHAWK
114 NE LITTLE RICE VOL FIRE DEPT LARRY MATHEIN TOMAHAWK
114 NE MINOCQUA FIRE DEPT ANDREW J PETROWSKI MINOCQUA
114 NE MONICO VOL FIRE DEPT DEE ROBERTS MONICO
114 NE NEWBOLD VOL FIRE DEPT THOMAS L WAYDICK RHINELANDER
114 NE NOKOMIS VOL FIRE DEPT WAYNE KINNALLY TOMAHAWK
114 NE PELICAN FIRE RESCUE DAVID HOLLANDS RHINELANDER
114 NE PELICAN LAKE FIRE DIST INC WAYNE J SPARKS PELICAN LAKE
114 NE PINE LAKE FIRE DEPT BRIAN GEHRIG RHINELANDER
114 NE RHINELANDER FIRE DEPT TERRY WILLIAMS RHINELANDER
114 NE STELLA VOL FIRE DEPT BART TEGEN RHINELANDER
114 NE SUGAR CAMP VOL FIRE DEPT JASON R GOELDNER RHINELANDER
114 NE THREE LAKES VOL FIRE DEPT HERB STUCKART THREE LAKES
114 NE WILLOW REGION VOL FIRE DEPT KEVIN STEINES TRIPOLI
114 NE WOODRUFF VOL FIRE DEPT MICHAEL K TIMMONS WOODRUFF
116 NE ARPIN VOL FIRE DEPT KEVIN GROSSKREUTZ ARPIN
116 NE AUBURNDALE JOINT FIRE DEPT JEFF ZELLNER AUBURNDALE
116 NE BIRON VOL FIRE DEPT MICHAEL A WILKE BIRON
116 NE CAMERON TWP FIRE DEPT RON BEERS MARSHFIELD
116 NE GRAND RAPIDS TWP VOL FIRE DEPT SCOTT A BERNETTE WISCONSIN RAPIDS
116 NE HEWITT AREA VOL FIRE DEPT BRIAN HOPPERDIETZEL MARSHFIELD
116 NE LINCOLN TWP FIRE DEPT TOM SUCHOMEL MARSHFIELD
116 NE MARSHFIELD FIRE AND RESCUE JAMES B SCHMIDT MARSHFIELD
116 NE NEKOOSA FIRE DEPT MIKE HARTJE NEKOOSA
116 NE PITTSVILLE FIRE DEPT GERALD L MINOR PITTSVILLE
116 NE PORT EDWARDS FIRE DEPT TOM BARTLETT PORT EDWARDS
116 NE REMINGTON VOL FIRE DEPT GREG JENSEN BABCOCK
116 NE RICHFIELD RURAL FIRE DEPT JOSH SABO MARSHFIELD
116 NE ROCK TWP FIRE & RESCUE CHRIS REIGEL MARSHFIELD
116 NE RUDOLPH VOL FIRE DEPT TONY KONKOL RUDOLPH
116 NE SHERRY VOL FIRE DEPT RANDY PANKRATZ MILLADORE
116 NE VESPER VOL FIRE DEPT DENNIS DEDERICH VESPER
116 NE WISCONSIN RAPIDS FIRE DEPT DAVID A KERKMAN JR WISCONSIN RAPIDS
121 NE ARBOR VITAE VOL FIRE DEPT FRANK W BAUERS ARBOR VITAE
121 NE CONOVER VOL FIRE DEPT GARY VOLD CONOVER
121 NE EAGLE RIVER JOINT MUN FIRE COMM PATRICK WEBER EAGLE RIVER
121 NE LAC DU FLAMBEAU FIRE DEPT THOMAS J WEGNER LAC DU FLAMBEAU
121 NE LAND O LAKES VOL FIRE DEPT SAMUEL OTTERPOHL LAND O LAKES
121 NE MANITOWISH WATERS VOL FIRE DEPT L J SKROBOT JR MANITOWISH WATERS
121 NE PHELPS VOL FIRE DEPT STEVEN WAIER PHELPS
121 NE PLUM LAKE TWP VOL FIRE DEPT KEVIN RASMUSSEN SAYNER
121 NE PRESQUE ISLE FIRE DEPT JAMES NELSON PRESQUE ISLE
121 NE ST GERMAIN VOL FIRE DEPT TIM EBERT SAINT GERMAIN
121 NE WINCHESTER VOL FIRE DEPT WILLIAM SELL WINCHESTER
130 NE ATHENS AREA FIRE DEPT RONALD LAVICKA ATHENS
130 NE EASTON VOL FIRE DEPT VERN A BLOCK RINGLE
130 NE EDGAR VOL FIRE DEPT DAN DVORAK EDGAR
130 NE HAMBURG VOL FIRE DEPT KENNETH GAUERKE ATHENS
130 NE HATLEY AREA FIRE & AMBULANCE DIST RANDY E SZEWS HATLEY
130 NE HEWITT TWP VOL FIRE DEPT ROBIN SIIKARLA WAUSAU
130 NE KRONENWETTER VILLAGE VOL FIRE DEPT ROGER JAMES MOSINEE
130 NE MAINE TWP FIRE DEPT Joe Bozinski WAUSAU
130 NE MARATHON CITY FIRE DEPT MICHAEL TYLINSKI MARATHON
130 NE MCMILLAN VOL FIRE DEPT Rod Bauer MARSHFIELD
130 NE MOSINEE FIRE DIST Doug Jennings MOSINEE
130 NE RINGLE FIRE DEPT INC CHRISTOPHER J KEILMAN RINGLE
130 NE RIVERSIDE FIRE DEPARTMENT Kelly Hanink Schofield
130 NE SOUTH AREA FIRE-EMERGENCY RESPONSE DISTRICT Matt Savage WAUSAU
130 NE SPENCER FIRE DEPT Jason Foth SPENCER
130 NE STRATFORD AREA FIRE DEPT WILLIAM GRIESBACH STRATFORD
130 NE TEXAS TWP FIRE DEPT Rick Walters WAUSAU
130 NE WAUSAU FIRE DEPT Tracey Kujawa WAUSAU
130 NE WAUSAU TWP VOL FIRE DEPT KEVIN YOLITZ WAUSAU
133 NE BIRNAMWOOD AREA FIRE DEPT RANDALL R BERGER JR BIRNAMWOOD
133 NE BONDUEL AREA FIRE DEPT ROBBIE WOLDT BONDUEL
133 NE BOWLER AREA FIRE DISTRICT DAN LADWIG BOWLER
133 NE CECIL-WASHINGTON TWP FIRE DEPT RONALD MUCK CECIL
133 NE GRANT TWP VOL FIRE DEPT JOHN R HENSELIN CAROLINE
133 NE GREEN VALLEY MORGAN FIRE CO INC DAVID H DITTMAN GREEN VALLEY
133 NE GRESHAM VOL FIRE DEPT SAMUEL L BOUCHER GRESHAM
133 NE KESHENA FIRE DEPT PATRICK T ROBERTS KESHENA
133 NE MATTOON FIRE DEPT JAMES F ZAHN MATTOON
133 NE MENOMINEE TWP FIRE DEPT PATRICK T ROBERTS KESHENA
133 NE MIDDLE VILLAGE FIRE DEPT PATRICK T ROBERTS KESHENA
133 NE NAVARINO-LESSOR FIRE DEPT KEITH J PENNINGS SHIOCTON
133 NE NEOPIT FIRE DEPT PATRICK T ROBERTS KESHENA
133 NE PELLA TWP FIRE DEPT GERALD WEATHERWAX SHAWANO
133 NE SHAWANO FIRE DEPT DOUGLAS KNOPE SHAWANO
133 NE SOUTH BRANCH FIRE DEPT PATRICK T ROBERTS KESHENA
133 NE STOCKBRIDGE-MUNSEE COMM FIRE DEPT DUDLEY WELCH BOWLER
133 NE TIGERTON VOL FIRE DEPT JACK MAURITZ TIGERTON
133 NE WITTENBERG VOL FIRE DEPT ROBERT C PONTEFRACT WITTENBERG
137 NE ABRAMS FIRE DEPT QUINN J AMBROSIUS ABRAMS
137 NE BRAZEAU TWP FIRE DEPT JOHNFETTERLY POUND
137 NE CROOKED LAKE VOL FIRE DEPT WALTER J REMIC JR CRIVITZ
137 NE DOTY VOL FIRE DEPT BRUCE CHARLIER MOUNTAIN
137 NE GILLETT CITY VOL FIRE DEPT THOMAS WOLFGRAM GILLETT
137 NE GILLETT TWP VOL FIRE DEPT DALE REICHWALD GILLETT
137 NE LAKEWOOD VOL FIRE DEPT RANDY T JACKETT ACT LAKEWOOD
137 NE LENA VOL FIRE DEPT CRAIG LE FEBRE LENA
137 NE LITTLE RIVER VOLUNTEERS ABE GOOD OCONTO
137 NE LITTLE SUAMICO FIRE DEPT JOHN J ZAK SR SOBIESKI
137 NE MOUNTAIN FIRE DEPT DONALD WIRTH MOUNTAIN
137 NE OCONTO FALLS VOL FIRE DEPT TIM MAGNIN OCONTO FALLS
137 NE OCONTO FIRE DEPT JACK MLNARIK OCONTO
137 NE PENSAUKEE FIRE DEPT RANDELL P DUFFY ABRAMS
137 NE RIVERVIEW FIRE DEPT DON SEIFERT MOUNTAIN
137 NE SURING VOL FIRE DEPT DAVID R WAGNER SURING
137 NE TOWNSEND FIRE DEPT RICHARD OPIELA TOWNSEND
137 NE UNDERHILL TWP VOL FIRE DEPT PETER VORPHAL GILLETT
144 NE AMBERG VOL FIRE DEPT JAMES R PARR AMBERG
144 NE ATHELSTANE VOL FIRE DEPT SCOTT DURIAN ATHELSTANE
144 NE BEECHER-DUNBAR-PEMBINE FIRE DEPT KEVIN BAYER PEMBINE
144 NE COLEMAN VOL FIRE DEPT DAVID PODOSKI COLEMAN
144 NE CRIVITZ VOL FIRE DEPT STEWART J SWANSON CRIVITZ
144 NE GOODMAN VOL FIRE DEPT MICHAEL STEC GOODMAN
144 NE GROVER-PORTERFIELD FIRE DEPT WADE LARSEN PORTERFIELD
144 NE LAKE TWP VOL FIRE DEPT JIM SANBORN PORTERFIELD
144 NE MARINETTE FIRE DEPT GARY GUENETTE MARINETTE
144 NE MIDDLE INLET FIRE DEPT JOHN CODDINGTON MIDDLE INLET
144 NE NIAGARA VOL FIRE DEPT FREDRICK J HARVATH NIAGARA
144 NE PESHTIGO CITY FIRE DEPT STEVEN R ANDERSON PESHTIGO
144 NE PESHTIGO TN FIRE DEPT MICHAEL FOLGERT MARINETTE
144 NE POUND VOL FIRE DEPT JOHN R FUNKHOUSER POUND
144 NE SILVER CLIFF VOL FIRE DEPT ALAN WALESH SILVER CLIFF
144 NE STEPHENSON TWN FIRE DEPT JIM STRADAL CRIVITZ
144 NE WAGNER FIRE DEPT WADE FRONSEE WAUSAUKEE
144 NE WAUSAUKEE VOL FIRE DEPT ERIC EDLEBECK WAUSAUKEE
146 NE AURORA VOL FIRE DEPT CHAD T HEDMARK NIAGARA
146 NE FENCE VOL FIRE DEPT JEFF STERNHAGEN FENCE
146 NE FLORENCE VOL FIRE DEPT JOSEPH WITYNSKI FLORENCE
146 NE HOMESTEAD VOL FIRE DEPT KEVIN OLSEN FLORENCE
146 NE LONG LAKE VOL FIRE DEPT ROBERT BENTER LONG LAKE
147 NE ANTIGO FIRE DEPT JON PETROSKEY ANTIGO
147 NE ANTIGO TWP FIRE DEPT DAN HAFNER ANTIGO
147 NE ELCHO VOL FIRE DEPT ROBERT A JENSEN ELCHO
147 NE LANGLADE CO RURAL FIRE CONTROL NEAL WOZNIAK ANTIGO
147 NE LANGLADE TWP FIRE DEPT GARY T STITH SR LILY
147 NE NORWOOD VOL FIRE DEPT GERRY WALDVOGEL PHLOX
147 NE PECK TWP VOL FIRE DEPT DAVID GREGURICH DEERBROOK
147 NE WHITE LAKE VOL FIRE DEPT DANIEL L NICKOLAI WHITE LAKE
147 NE WOLF RIVER VOL FIRE DEPT ALEX EMERICH WHITE LAKE
153 NE ALVIN VOL FIRE & RESCUE GERALD L GASPARDO ALVIN
153 NE ARGONNE VOL FIRE DEPT MARK SPRENGER ARGONNE
153 NE CRANDON VOL FIRE DEPT DARRELL B WILSON SR CRANDON
153 NE HILES FIRE DEPT - STATION B VICTOR R BURKEY THREE LAKES
153 NE HILES VOL FIRE DEPT VICTOR R BURKEY HILES
153 NE LAONA FIRE DEPT ROBERT BELLAND LAONA
153 NE NEWALD VOL FIRE DEPT NICHOLAS SCHUETT NEWALD
153 NE PICKEREL VOL FIRE DEPT ROBERT M ADERHOLDT PICKEREL
153 NE WABENO-SOPERTON VOL FIRE DEPT SCOTT E SHAFFER SR WABENO
155 NE CORNING VOL FIRE DEPT STANLEY WENDT MERRILL
155 NE MERRILL FIRE DEPT BOB ODEGARD MERRILL
155 NE PINE RIVER VOL FIRE DEPT JOHN UTTECH MERRILL
155 NE RUSSELL TWP FIRE DEPT ROBERT L KRESSEL GLEASON
155 NE TOMAHAWK VOL FIRE DEPT JOHN A PEETERS TOMAHAWK
999 NE WHITING FIRE AND RESCUE DANIEL KONTOS STEVENS POINT
© June 22, 2018 19:54 - MABAS Wisconsin - MS01RAC