Fire Department within the EC WEM Region
Division WEM Region Fire Dept Name Fire Chief City
0 EC BRIGGSVILLE FIRE DEPT GREG SCHULTZ BRIGGSVILLE
0 EC ENDEAVOR MOUNDVILLE DIST Mike Bourdeau ENDEAVOR
0 EC HARRIS VOL FIRE RESCUE DEPT GREG KEMNITZ MONTELLO
0 EC MONTELLO JOINT FIRE DIST GLEN W BUBOLZ MONTELLO
0 EC NESHKORO AREA FIRE PROT DIST THOMAS KRUEGER NESHKORO
0 EC NEWTON TWP FIRE DEPT BOB BLUM WAUTOMA
0 EC OXFORD FIRE DEPT TIMOTHY A HOUSLET OXFORD
0 EC SPRINGFIELD TWP VOL FIRE DEPT JIM WARZYNSKI WESTFIELD
0 EC WESTFIELD TWP FIRE DEPT DAN SEVERSON WESTFIELD
0 EC WESTFIELD VOL FIRE DEPT PAUL PARKER WESTFIELD
112 EC ALLOUEZ VLG FIRE DEPT NEIL CAMERON GREEN BAY
112 EC ASHWAUBENON PUBLIC SAFETY DEPT ERIC J DUNNING ASHWAUBENON
112 EC AUSTIN STRAUBEL INT'L AIRPORT TRACE PAULSON GREEN BAY
112 EC BELLEVUE FIRE DEPT CHRIS HOHOL GREEN BAY
112 EC DE PERE FIRE RESCUE ROBERT KISER DE PERE
112 EC DENMARK VOL FIRE DEPT DAVID J BIELINSKI DENMARK
112 EC GREEN BAY FIRE DEPT JEFFREY R ROEMER GREEN BAY
112 EC GREENLEAF VOL FIRE DEPT INC GLENN GEURTS GREENLEAF
112 EC HOLLANDTOWN FIRE DEPT ED M CARROLL KAUKAUNA
112 EC HOWARD FIRE DEPT ED JANKE GREEN BAY
112 EC LAWRENCE TWP FIRE DEPT KURT MINTEN DE PERE
112 EC LEDGEVIEW FIRE DEPT JOE SCHLAG DE PERE
112 EC MORRISON FIRE DEPT WM LASEE GREENLEAF
112 EC NEW FRANKEN FIRE DEPT KEVIN TIELENS NEW FRANKEN
112 EC PULASKI TRI-COUNTY FIRE DEPT RANDY WICHLACZ ACT PULASKI
112 EC SUAMICO VOL FIRE DEPT DOUGLAS DOEFER SUAMICO
112 EC VILLAGE OF HOBART FD ROBERT VAN DE HEY ONEIDA
112 EC WAYSIDE VOL FIRE DEPT BEN ROSENBAUM GREENLEAF
112 EC WRIGHTSTOWN VOL FIRE DEPT MIKE SCHAMPERS WRIGHTSTOWN
113 EC ADA FIRE DEPT FRED MEYER ELKHART LAKE
113 EC ADELL FIRE DEPT WILL J SCHNEIDERWENT ADELL
113 EC BATAVIA VOL FIRE DEPT DENNIS SCHULZ ADELL
113 EC BEECHWOOD VOL FIRE DEPT MARK E MUENCH ADELL
113 EC CASCADE VOL FIRE DEPT TODD TRIEBENSEE CASCADE
113 EC CEDAR GROVE VOL FIRE DEPT GREG NAVIS CEDAR GROVE
113 EC ELKHART LAKE VOL FIRE DEPT JOHN REISS ELKHART LAKE
113 EC FRANKLIN VOL FIRE DEPT EDGAR KARSTEADT PLYMOUTH
113 EC GLENBEULAH VOL FIRE DEPT MICHAEL D MOONEY GLENBEULAH
113 EC GREENBUSH VOL FIRE DEPT STEVEN DICKMAN GREENBUSH
113 EC HAVEN VOL FIRE DEPT BRIAN WUNSCH SHEBOYGAN
113 EC HOWARDS GROVE VOL FIRE DEPT LEONARD SCHWINN HOWARDS GROVE
113 EC JOHNSONVILLE VOL FIRE DEPT DENNIS ROEHRBORN PLYMOUTH
113 EC KOHLER FIRE DEPT MICHAEL LINDSTROM KOHLER
113 EC OOSTBURG FIRE DEPT RICHARD NEERHOF OOSTBURG
113 EC PLYMOUTH VOL FIRE DEPT RONALD NICOLAUS PLYMOUTH
113 EC RANDOM LAKE FIRE DEPT ROBERT ARNDT RANDOM LAKE
113 EC SHEBOYGAN FALLS FIRE DEPT CHRISTOPHER J WESENDORF SHEBOYGAN FALLS
113 EC SHEBOYGAN FALLS TWP FIRE DEPT ROBERT KROEPLIEN SHEBOYGAN FALLS
113 EC SHEBOYGAN FIRE DEPT JEFFREY HERMANN SHEBOYGAN
113 EC SHEBOYGAN TWP FIRE DEPT JOE STAHL SHEBOYGAN
113 EC SILVER CREEK VOL FIRE DEPT TODD STANGE RANDOM LAKE
113 EC WALDO VOL FIRE DEPT JASON W PARRISH WALDO
113 EC WILSON-BLACK RIVER FIRE DEPT ANTHONY VAN DE WEGE SHEBOYGAN
120 EC ALTO VOL FIRE DEPT JEFF MEDEMA WAUPUN
120 EC BRANDON-FAIRWATER FIRE DEPT JAMES RAMSEY BRANDON
120 EC CALUMET VOL FIRE DEPT KEITH LEFEBER MALONE
120 EC CAMPBELLSPORT VOL FIRE DEPT CRAIG OLSON CAMPBELLSPORT
120 EC EDEN VOL FIRE DEPT ED COSTELLO EDEN
120 EC ELDORADO VOL FIRE DEPT GARY HASS VAN DYNE
120 EC FOND DU LAC CITY FIRE DEPT PETER O'LEARY FOND DU LAC
120 EC FOND DU LAC TWP VOL FIRE DEPT CRAIG SANBORN FOND DU LAC
120 EC LAMARTINE VOL FIRE DEPT JOSEPH F BIRSCHBACH FOND DU LAC
120 EC MOUNT CALVARY FIRE DEPT MARK S PETRIE MOUNT CALVARY
120 EC NORTH FOND DU LAC FIRE EMS PAUL NELSON NORTH FOND DU LAC
120 EC OAKFIELD VOL FIRE DEPT RONALD J ENGEL OAKFIELD
120 EC RIPON AREA FIRE DIST MARK SABEL ACTING RIPON
120 EC ROSENDALE VOL FIRE DEPT DAVID F MCCOY ROSENDALE
120 EC ST CLOUD VOL FIRE DEPT SCOTT BINK ST CLOUD
120 EC VAN DYNE VOL FIRE DEPT DOUGLAS SEFFERN VAN DYNE
120 EC WAUPUN COMMUNITY FIRE DEPT JEFF BERRY WAUPUN
120 EC WAUPUN FIRE DEPT JEFF BERRY WAUPUN
122 EC BRILLION VOL FIRE DEPT JOE DIENER BRILLION
122 EC CHILTON VOL FIRE DEPT Ben Schoenborn CHILTON
122 EC FOREST JUNCTION VOL FIRE DEPT CARL WEBER FOREST JUNCTION
122 EC HARRISON TWP FIRE DEPT KEVIN KLOEHN MENASHA
122 EC HILBERT VOL FIRE DEPT WILLIAM R KOEHLER HILBERT
122 EC NEW HOLSTEIN VOL FIRE DEPT DENIS S MAYER NEW HOLSTEIN
122 EC POTTER FIRE DEPT ROBBIE SCHOEN POTTER
122 EC ST ANNA VOL FIRE DEPT ADAM SCHUH NEW HOLSTEIN
122 EC STOCKBRIDGE COMMUNITY FIRE DEPT MICHAEL T FUNK STOCKBRIDGE
123 EC ALGOMA TWP VOL FIRE DEPT SCOTT GROTH OSHKOSH
123 EC BOOMBAY VOL FIRE DEPT DAVE PLATTA FREMONT
123 EC CLAYTON FIRE AND RESCUE Scott Rieckmann Larsen
123 EC FOX CROSSING FIRE DEPARTMENT KEITH K KIESOW NEENAH
123 EC NEENAH TWP VOL FIRE DEPT EDMUND KING NEENAH
123 EC NEENAH-MENASHA FIRE RESCUE ALBERT AUXIER NEENAH
123 EC NEKIMI VOL FIRE DEPT FRANK C SANCHEZ JR OSHKOSH
123 EC OMRO RUSHFORD JOINT FIRE DEPT JAY L TRELEVEN OMRO
123 EC OSHKOSH FIRE DEPT TIMOTHY FRANZ OSHKOSH
123 EC OSHKOSH TN VOL FIRE DEPT PHIL GRUNDY OSHKOSH
123 EC UTICA VOL FIRE DEPT TOM BEAN OSHKOSH
123 EC VINLAND VOL FIRE DEPT Chris Anderson OSHKOSH
123 EC WINCHESTER FIRE DEPT CHIEF TBA
123 EC WINNECONNE POYGAN FIRE DISTRICT RYAN R KRINGS WINNECONNE
127 EC APPLETON FIRE DEPT LEN VANDER WYST APPLETON
127 EC BEAR CREEK VOL FIRE DEPT WILLIAM J SPENCE BEAR CREEK
127 EC BLACK CREEK VOL FIRE DEPT SCOTT R YAHLE BLACK CREEK
127 EC BUCHANAN TN FIRE DEPT MICHAEL GRONES APPLETON
127 EC CENTER TWP FIRE DEPT STEVEN SCHMEICHEL APPLETON
127 EC COMBINED LOCKS VOL FIRE DEPT KEVIN CARNEY COMBINED LOCKS
127 EC DALE VOL FIRE DEPT JAMES E EMMONS DALE
127 EC ELLINGTON TWP FIRE DEPT JAMES BENTLE HORTONVILLE
127 EC FREEDOM VOL FIRE DEPT INC JEFF POLLARD FREEDOM
127 EC GRAND CHUTE FIRE DEPT TIMOTHY A BANTES GRAND CHUTE
127 EC GREENVILLE VOL FIRE DEPT R ROMENESKO GREENVILLE
127 EC HORTONVILLE HORTONIA FIRE DIST DAVID DORN HORTONVILLE
127 EC KAUKAUNA FIRE DEPT PAUL HIRTE KAUKAUNA
127 EC KIMBERLY VOL FIRE DEPT ROBERT VAN THIEL KIMBERLY
127 EC LITTLE CHUTE FIRE DEPT ROBERT VANDE HEUVEL LITTLE CHUTE
127 EC NICHOLS RURAL FIRE DEPT TERRY S SCHELLER NICHOLS
127 EC ONEIDA TWP VOL FIRE DEPT CHET OLSON ONEIDA
127 EC OSBORN FIRE DEPT ALLEN TIMM SEYMOUR
127 EC OUTAGAMIE CO REG AIRPORT BRET ALEXANDER APPLETON
127 EC SEYMOUR FIRE DEPT STEVEN H HURKMAN SEYMOUR
127 EC SEYMOUR TWP VOL FIRE DEPT DENNIS LASKOWSKI SEYMOUR
127 EC SHIOCTON-BOVINA FIRE DEPT EUGENE H BUNNELL SHIOCTON
127 EC VANDENBROEK- KAUKAUNA FIRE DEPT RON DIEDRICK KAUKAUNA
128 EC BRANCH FIRE & RESCUE Josh Stradel MANITOWOC
128 EC CLEVELAND VOL FIRE DEPT RON ZASTROW CLEVELAND
128 EC COLLINS VOL FIRE DEPT SETH SCHNEIDER COLLINS
128 EC FRANCIS CREEK VOL FIRE DEPT DOUGLAS BIELY FRANCIS CREEK
128 EC KELLNERSVILLE VOL FIRE DEPT RICHARD EBERT KELLNERSVILLE
128 EC KIEL FIRE DEPT ROBERT H HENNINGS KIEL
128 EC MANITOWOC FIRE DEPT WILLIAM P MANIS II MANITOWOC
128 EC MARIBEL VOL FIRE DEPT PAUL RABAS MARIBEL
128 EC MENCHALVILLE FIRE DEPT DANIEL P KALIES WHITELAW
128 EC MISHICOT FIRE DEPT ROBERT FERRY MISHICOT
128 EC NEWTON FIRE COMPANY TOM HOCHKAMMER MANITOWOC
128 EC REEDSVILLE FIRE DEPT BRAD BUSSE REEDSVILLE
128 EC ROCKWOOD FIRE DEPT DAVID HARDRATH MANITOWOC
128 EC SILVER CREEK VOL FIRE DEPT CORY A KRUEGER MANITOWOC
128 EC ST NAZIANZ VOL FIRE DEPT FRED A KOEPPEN ST NAZIANZ
128 EC TISCH MILLS FIRE DEPT MARK A SCHULTZ TISCH MILLS
128 EC TWO CREEKS VOL FIRE DEPT JOHN REYNOLDS TWO RIVERS
128 EC TWO RIVERS FIRE DEPT SCOTT SCHNEIDER TWO RIVERS
128 EC TWO RIVERS TWP VOL FIRE DEPT ARIK HANSEN TWO RIVERS
128 EC VALDERS VOL FIRE DEPT DANIEL ESSER VALDERS
128 EC WHITELAW VOL FIRE DEPT EUGENE SCHNEIDER WHITELAW
129 EC ASHIPPUN VOL FIRE DEPT DEONNE ESKE ASHIPPUN
129 EC BEAVER DAM FIRE DEPT ALAN D MANNEL BEAVER DAM
129 EC BROWNSVILLE FIRE CO INC KELLY THOMAS BROWNSVILLE
129 EC BURNETT VOL FIRE DEPT RANDY SCHWARK BURNETT
129 EC CLYMAN FIRE DEPT JOHN HAASE JUNEAU
129 EC FOX LAKE VOL FIRE DEPT WILLIAM FRANK FOX LAKE
129 EC HORICON VOL FIRE DEPT JIM BANDSMA HORICON
129 EC HUSTISFORD VOL FIRE DEPT MATTHEW PIEPER HUSTISFORD
129 EC IRON RIDGE FIRE DEPT INC JASON BOECK IRON RIDGE
129 EC KEKOSKEE VOL FIRE DEPT RICKY ROLL MAYVILLE
129 EC KNOWLES VOL FIRE DEPT ROBERT BELLING KNOWLES
129 EC LEBANON FIRE DEPT BRENT J BOYD LEBANON
129 EC LOMIRA FIRE DEPT BRIAN D RIES LOMIRA
129 EC LOWELL FIRE DEPT ALAN PASEWALD LOWELL
129 EC MAYVILLE VOL FIRE DEPT ROGER WILLIAMS MAYVILLE
129 EC NEOSHO VOL FIRE DEPT MIKE DUERNBERGER NEOSHO
129 EC RANDOLPH FIRE DEPT BRUCE MILLER RANDOLPH
129 EC REESEVILLE FIRE DEPT DALE BEAL REESEVILLE
129 EC THERESA VOL FIRE DEPT WARREN W STANKE THERESA
129 EC WOODLAND VOL FIRE DEPT INC BILL LACKAS WOODLAND
138 EC ALGOMA FIRE DEPT TOM ACKERMAN ALGOMA
138 EC CARLTON TN VOL FIRE DEPT LARRY WALECHKA KEWAUNEE
138 EC CASCO VOL FIRE DEPT BRUCE DE PEAU CASCO
138 EC KEWAUNEE FIRE DEPT GREGORY J HLINAK KEWAUNEE
138 EC KEWAUNEE NUCLEAR PLANT FIRE BRIG EDWARD H ALSTEEN KEWAUNEE
138 EC LUXEMBURG COMMUNITY FIRE DEPT LEW DU CHATEAU LUXEMBURG
141 EC BERLIN VOL FIRE DEPT JOHN STETTER BERLIN
141 EC DALTON VOL FIRE DEPT DUWANE MARWITZ DALTON
141 EC GRAND RIVER FIRE DISTRICT THOMAS W WILDE MARKESAN
141 EC GREEN LAKE-BROOKLYN FIRE DEPT WILLIAM A WAGNER GREEN LAKE
141 EC KINGSTON VOL FIRE DEPT TIMOTHY A ROSANSKE KINGSTON
141 EC MARQUETTE VOL FIRE DEPT KEVIN WARD MARQUETTE
141 EC PRINCETON FIRE DEPT GEORGE JACHTHUBER PRINCETON
142 EC CLINTONVILLE VOL FIRE DEPT DEAN POOLE CLINTONVILLE
142 EC DUPONT VOL FIRE DEPT GARY L SCHONECK MARION
142 EC EMBARRASS VOL FIRE DEPT DARRELL POLZIN EMBARRASS
142 EC FREMONT-WOLF RIVER FIRE DEPT RANDY MILLER FREMONT
142 EC IOLA & RURAL VOL FIRE DEPT CHARLES FRITZ IOLA
142 EC MANAWA RURAL FIRE DEPT Rob Rosenau MANAWA
142 EC MARION VOL FIRE DEPT JOSEPH STUHR MARION
142 EC NEW LONDON VOL FIRE DEPT BART A ROLOFF NEW LONDON
142 EC OGDENSBURG ST LAWRENCE FIRE DEPT SHANNON KNAPP OGDENSBURG
142 EC SCANDINAVIA VOL FIRE DEPT DELL MORK SCANDINAVIA
142 EC WAUPACA AREA FIRE DIST JEFFREY A OLSON WAUPACA
142 EC WEYAUWEGA AREA FIRE DIST Tom Cullen WEYAUWEGA
142 EC WI VETERANS HOME-KING FIRE DEPT JOSHUA LOESCHER KING
143 EC NEW RICHMOND FIRE DEPT JAMES E VANDER WYST NEW RICHMOND
151 EC COLOMA VOL FIRE DEPT NATE SIGOURNEY COLOMA
151 EC HANCOCK VOL FIRE DEPT INC CHARLES JOHNSON HANCOCK
151 EC PLAINFIELD FIRE DEPT CORY CONLEY PLAINFIELD
151 EC POYSIPPI VOL FIRE DEPT INC TOM MARINI POY SIPPI
151 EC REDGRANITE AREA FIRE DIST JIM ANGELO REDGRANITE
151 EC SAXEVILLE-SPRINGWATER FIRE DEPT EDWARD SCHABER SAXEVILLE
151 EC WAUTOMA AREA FIRE DIST MARK PUTSKEY WAUTOMA
151 EC WEST BLOOMFIELD VOL FIRE DEPT DUANE HUDZIAK WEYAUWEGA
151 EC WILD ROSE AREA FIRE DIST ALLEN LUCHINI WILD ROSE
154 EC BAILEYS HARBOR VOL FIRE DEPT BRIAN J ZAK BAILEYS HARBOR
154 EC BRUSSELS-UNION-GARDNER FIRE DEPT CURT VANDERTIE BRUSSELS
154 EC EGG HARBOR VOL FIRE DEPT STEVEN E SCHOPF STURGEON BAY
154 EC EPHRAIM VOL FIRE DEPT Justin MacDonald EPHRAIM
154 EC GIBRALTAR FIRE AND RESCUE JON STAHL FISH CREEK
154 EC JACKSONPORT FIRE DEPT THOMAS E ASH STURGEON BAY
154 EC SISTER BAY LIBERTY GROVE FIRE CHRISTOPHER C HECHT SISTER BAY
154 EC SOUTHERN DOOR VOL FIRE DEPT CHARLES J CIHLAR Sturgeon Bay
154 EC STURGEON BAY FIRE DEPT TIM Dietman STURGEON BAY
154 EC WASHINGTON ISLAND VOL FIRE DEPT PETER NEHLSEN WASHINGTON ISLAND
© October 20, 2018 0:26 - MABAS Wisconsin - MS01RAC